Unsere Rasenpaten

ePaper
Teilen:

VIP-Bereich

Nr. Name
V1 Ottilie Schäfer, Eisemroth 1
V2 Steffen Becker, Staufenberg 1
V3 Eric Blieder, Eisemroth 2
V4 Edith Bender, Eisemroth 1
V5 Leon Lotz, Eisemroth 4
V6 Matthias Schäfer, Eisemroth 1
V7 Theofilos Tsagkalidis, Tringenstein 5
V8 Jens Kleinschmidt, Eisemroth 2
V9 Simon Hudel, Köln 16
V10 Benjamin Hähnel, Oberscheld 4
V11 Thermokon GmbH, Offenbach 10
V12 Cornelia Müller, Eisemroth 5
V13 Bodo Thielmann, Eisemroth 20
V14 Fabian Schäfer, Eisemroth 20
V15 LVM-Versicherung Steven Burk, Bad Endbach 10
V16 Jan Pinstock, Björn u. Theresa Diebel 10
V17 Janis Müller, Eisemroth 5
V18 Basti Henn, Oberndorf 5
V19 Torsten "Didda" Bender, Oberndorf 1
V20 Michael Derfler, Texas 5
V21 Steffen Jansen, Offenbach 2
V22 Hinterland Apotheke, Bad Endbach 50

Spezialbereiche

Nr. Name
S1 Eckfahne Schwimmbad/Siegbach: Jürgen Herrmann Heizung, Sanitär, Eisemroth
S2 Eckfahne Siegbach/Dorf: Sarah Schilke, Anja Rink, Janet Martin, Beate Theis, Michelle Kollmann, Nicole Nitschke, Simone Jung, Ann Kartrin Sohn
S3 Eckfahne Sportheim/Schwimmbad: Christian Schilke, Eisemroth
S4 Eckfahne Dorf/Sportheim: Autohaus Bad Endbach
E1 Elfmeterpunkt Dorf: Familie Gümbel, Eisemroth
E2 Elfmeterpunkt Schwimmbad: Michael Arnold, Eisemroth

Jugendbereich

Nr. Name
J1 Nick Kuhl, Eisemroth 2
J2 Eric Kuhl, Eisemroth 2
J3 Jona Wüstenhöfer, Übernthal 6
J4 Paul Wüstenhöfer, Übernthal 6
J5 Jakob und Marie Peipert, Eisemroth 6
J6 Ben Philipp, Eisemroth 5
J7 Mia Philipp, Eisemroth 5
J8 Janis u. Lukas Kleinschmidt, Eisemroth 4

Normalbereich

Nr. Name
1 Nadine Walter, Eisemroth 1
2 Stephen Zintl, Oberndorf 10
3 Benjamin Welsch, Eisemroth 100
4 Anonymer Spender 5
5 Thomas u. Sandra Schrader, Eisemroth 5
6 Jörg Martin, Eisemroth 3
7 Michael Diebel, Dillenburg 10
8 Eric Blieder, Eisemroth 1
9 Tim Spahn, Eisemroth 2
10 Anonymer Spender 10
11 Günter u. Rosemarie Nix, Oberscheld 1
12 Ursula Bender, Eisemroth 1
13 Edgar Haus, Eisemroth 5
14 Ulrich Martin, Eisemroth 30
15 Edmund u. Frank Hartmann, Eisemroth 2
16 Dennis Schneider, Haiger 2
17 Gerold Thielmann, Eisemroth 5
18 Dirk Sauer, Greifenstein 2
19 Christoph Waldschmidt, Herborn 1
20 Christoph Schmidt, Eisemroth 20
21 Kersten Sältzer, Gießen 3
22 Tobias Weil, Oberndorf 20
23 Daniel Deutsch, Hartenrod 3
24 Jannick Bangard, Berlin 2
25 "Bild am Sonntag", Weidenhausen 4
26 Tim Spahn, Eisemroth 2
27 Armin u- Erika Schilke 10
28 Bernd Kleinschmidt, Eisemroth 5
29 Kloane-Bubbu-Platz, Eisemroth 5
30 TSV BiBa Tischtennis Abteilung 5
31 Simon Thielmann, Dietzhölztal 1
32 Steffen Sommer, Eisemroth 15
33 Mathias Pinstock, Eisemroth 75
34 Anonymer Spender 50
35 Anonymer Spender 150
36 Joachim Spahn, Eisemroth 5
37 Otto und Dennis Zintl GbR, Eisemroth 50
38 Monika u. Jürgen Sältzer, Eisemroth 3
39 Anonymer Spender 10
40 Lars u. Anja Rink, Quotshausen 12
41 Michael Rink, Eisemroth 50
42 Ulrich Martin, Eisemroth 30
43 Hans-Jürgen Sommer, Eisemroth 5
44 Kinderkiste, Eisemroth 10
45 Getränke Plaum, Hartenrod 50
46 Anonymer Spender 30
47 Anonymer Spender 5
48 Marco Heller, Herbornseelbach 40
49 Württembergische Benjamin Thielmann, Eisemroth 20
50 Michael Arnold, Eisemroth 5
51 Steinwerk Tringenstein 25
52 Balzer und Nassauer, Herborn 10
53 Therapiekreisel Petersen, Eisemroth 10
54 KFZ-Service Gladenbach Jörg Rose 10
55 Anonymer Spender 20
56 Metzgerei Jörg Schmidt, Bischoffen 20
57 Kaspari Grabmale Inh. Ralf Zimmermann, Eisemroth 10
58 Marvin Gümbel, Eisemroth 3
59 Pizzeria Roma, Bicken 5
60 Udo Pausch, Ballersbach 7
61 Ofenhaus am Aartalsee, Niederweidbach 10
62 Marcel Walter, Eisemroth 4
63 Dieter u. Anneliese Rink, Eisemroth 10
64 Nico Gamsjäger, Eisemroth 5
65 Steffen Pitzer, Eisemroth 5
66 Jannik Seel, Eisemroth 3
67 Dartmannschaft SVE 12
68 Basti Henn, Oberndorf 5
69 R+V Generalagentur Yannick Pfeifer, Bad Endbach 9
70 Klaus Dieter Schäfer, Eisemroth 10
71 Jochen Robes, Eisemroth 10
72 Christian Völk, Bad Endbach 10
73 Björn Beimborn, Eisemroth 2
74 Martin Jansen, Mittenaar 20
75 Christian Bernhardt, Dillenburg 1
76 Angelika Gamsjäger, Eisemroth 5
77 Gerhard Lehmann, Oberndorf 5
78 Torsten Weil, Hannover 20
79 Tim Spahn, Eisemroth 2
80  Friedhelm u. Jutta Ruschil, Eisemroth 5
81  Andreas u. Conny Stahl, Eisemroth 10
82  Jörg Martin, Eisemroth 3
83  Karlheinz Sohn, Eisemroth 5
84  Christof u. Melanie Seel, Eisemroth 5
85  Hipf Race Bikes, Bad Endbach 10
86 Schützenverein "Glück Auf" Eisemroth 5
87  Oliver Krämer, Sinn 5

Laufbahn

Nr. Name
L1 Sascha Ruschil, Eisemroth 50
Uhrzeit
Kalender

KLICKS seit 16.02.2011

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap Diese Seite weiterempfehlen Diese Seite weiterempfehlen
©Markus Pinstock, Fabian Schäfer